Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RED KITE STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR3 5BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£7,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
-1.8%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£419,995
Sold on 30 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 5BF
← Back to All Properties