Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PENNYFIELD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+2.4%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties