Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2010, THE ROBINSON BUILDING, NORFOLK PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,250
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£143,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,250
+69.2%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
-5.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 31 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AE
← Back to All Properties