14, THE SPRINGS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£418,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.2%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£418,000+132.2%
Sold on 8 September 2025
Terraced
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+66.7%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1