11A, MONYASH WAY, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1FW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,000+42.1%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+30.0%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+4.9%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+14.4%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
Sale #1