Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, FREDERICK STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 6PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.1%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£173,500
+318.1%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 6PE
← Back to All Properties