Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+32.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500
+25.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.6%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 6 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NS
← Back to All Properties