93, RYE BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 0FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.0%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£298,500+179.0%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+28.1%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 11 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1