17, LIMEKILN WAY, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 8QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+20.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500-9.7%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950-6.7%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 28 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1