6, BROOK STREET, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L35 5AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£28,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£56,000+101.4%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Terraced
+£28,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,800+131.7%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
+£15,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1