Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRYBANK ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 7WD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+52.6%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+85.5%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+18.7%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7WD
← Back to All Properties