Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRAEMAR CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.2%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£27,500
-40.2%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Other
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+79.3%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Other
+£20,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,650
Sold on 22 November 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3BE
← Back to All Properties