Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WINDERMERE PARK, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+32.6%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+111.6%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Detached
+£97,036 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,964
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4UD
← Back to All Properties