Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 61, WYE GARDENS, FRYERS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+1.5%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+18.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+5.8%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3DU
← Back to All Properties