Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+71.5%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+2.6%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+68.9%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,050
+21.7%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties