APARTMENT 166, 1, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£38,940 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000-19.8%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,940
Sold on 4 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1