Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ORCHID ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+9.3%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+23.7%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+122.4%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 23 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9XD
← Back to All Properties