69, QUINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 5FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£61,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+97.6%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,250+26.5%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1