Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MAYFIELD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,000
+59.0%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,500
+6.4%
Sold on 5 June 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+8.3%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3WZ
← Back to All Properties