Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SHEERING MILL LANE, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£472,500
+15.9%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,550
+443.4%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£332,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9LW
← Back to All Properties