Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LADYWALK, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9YZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£391,000
+73.8%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+18.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,950
+101.1%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9YZ
← Back to All Properties