Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BONDFIELDS CRESCENT, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5EP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+48.8%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,000
-1.2%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+1.2%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+149.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5EP
← Back to All Properties