59, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 3QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£54,000+8.1%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+156.2%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 17 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1