48, RAWSON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 7RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£82,500+139.1%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+38.0%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1