1, MEREPARK DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 9FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,500-5.5%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+220.2%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1