Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, UPLANDS WAY, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
+36.5%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4NL
← Back to All Properties