Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DUNSTER GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+5.2%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+86.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+40.7%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5ST
← Back to All Properties