218, LONDONDERRY LANE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 7EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£31,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+45.9%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1