Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FELCOTT ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.2%
Sold on 30 October 2008
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+54.0%
Sold on 7 February 2002
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5NS
← Back to All Properties