Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MILTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3LZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+48.4%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£64,000
+0.8%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,500
-11.8%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+48.5%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+67.2%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3LZ
← Back to All Properties