Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SEDLEY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+67.9%
Sold on 6 February 2023
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 19 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9QZ
← Back to All Properties