Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARK CRESCENT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+33.7%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+56.8%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 28 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2PP
← Back to All Properties