Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GRASMERE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,900
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£74,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,900
+42.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2DT
← Back to All Properties