Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DUDLEY CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+91.5%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 21 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9PY
← Back to All Properties