Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33A, FIRST AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+16.8%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+94.6%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+6.4%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 9QG
← Back to All Properties