Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, MAMBLE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+0.4%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+12.6%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+111.9%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3SZ
← Back to All Properties