23, CLUB ROW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.4%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£57,500+113.4%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950+10.0%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1