23, CROSSLEY STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 1BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,500+46.9%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+140.6%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,950-24.7%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
-£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1