Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NEWLANDS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1YX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+68.9%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+45.2%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,995
+82.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
-5.6%
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 1 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1YX
← Back to All Properties