Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WILLOWBROOK WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 4YW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+30.5%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+3.9%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 4YW
← Back to All Properties