Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HOLLY HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.5%
Price Change
+£511,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+163.5%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Detached
+£511,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,050
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7EW
← Back to All Properties