Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARK CLOSE ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£82,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+27.5%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2HA
← Back to All Properties