100, MANOR ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 4AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+121.4%
Sold on 5 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+37.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+47.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1