Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COLLINGWOOD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+21.7%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+43.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5XR
← Back to All Properties