Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, SHENLEY ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.7%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+240.7%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 14 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7AJ
← Back to All Properties