Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, GORSE ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+21.5%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,534 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,466
+56.3%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,466 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+122.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9LQ
← Back to All Properties