Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HAWKESBOURNE ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4EN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£170,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£407,000
+71.9%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£170,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£236,750
+0.7%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+32.8%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+42.7%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+76.5%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,250
Sold on 10 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4EN
← Back to All Properties