52, HIGHBANK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 4PR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,000+50.2%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1