Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FRANKLYN ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+45.4%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
-9.2%
Sold on 14 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 4AY
← Back to All Properties