Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£547,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£230,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£547,500
+72.7%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Detached
+£230,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£317,000
+28.1%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+6.7%
Sold on 19 January 2012
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+48.8%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 23 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PZ
← Back to All Properties